06,Heights Fiver

Sunday, April 02, 2006

Kool Cats Kid Care, Glad.# Athletes:65

5 km Run
Rank
Category Course
Bib
Name Club Time
5 Junior Female

1
3
19
Stephane Tandy 00:24:40

2
12
47
Kyra Sinclair 00:35:19
5 Open Female

1
1
17
Tuppy Hoehn 00:20:50

2
6
55
Shala Kopp 00:30:07

3
7
25
Traci Nohr 00:30:51

3
7
24
Elisa Braccia 00:30:51

5
10
43
Liz Rocha 00:32:09

6
11
2
Harmony Watts 00:32:42
5 Master Female

1
2
20
Wanda Nemethy 00:21:17

2
4
62
Catherine Whalen 00:29:02

3
13
64
Michele Sinclair 00:35:23

4
14
21
Leslie Budac 00:36:25
5 Grandmaster Female

1
4
63
Cathy McClary 00:29:02

2
9
10
Ellen Norman 00:30:53
5 Open Male

1
1
22
Rob Vogt 00:20:33

2
2
18
Shayne Hoehn 00:20:41

3
3
56
Ben Kopp 00:34:47

4
4
60
Derek Flindall 00:35:13

8 km Run
Rank
Category Course
Bib
Name Club Time
8 Open Female

1
1
29
Erin Doyle 00:33:41

2
2
5
Joanna MacLean 00:34:14

3
4
4
Sarah Tennant 00:35:44

4
5
6
Nadia Widmer 00:35:54

5
7
59
Rachelle Viray-Flindall 00:39:37

6
8
30
Lorraine Guillet 00:39:39

7
13
35
Raquel Siemens 00:47:24
8 Master Female

1
3
46
Margaret Jones-Bricker 00:34:17

2
9
32
Esther Bahen 00:40:28

3
10
36
Karen MacKay 00:41:25

4
15
50
Debbie Rowe 00:55:12
8 Grandmaster Female

1
6
15
Judy Kopp 00:39:06

2
11
28
Lenore Dugas 00:41:36

3
12
52
Yvonne Hemmerich 00:44:52

4
14
61
Jackie Stokes 00:49:59
8 Open Male

1
3
58
Nicholas Bartell 00:30:13

2
4
1
Cory Watts 00:30:34

3
5
7
Stephen Matyas 00:31:08

4
8
8
Darcy Henderson 00:31:59

5
10
44
William Owen 00:32:19

6
11
51
Ben Woodward 00:32:27

7
13
31
Peter Rosenberg 00:33:16

8
23
42
Trent Allen 00:42:23

9
27
38
Kieth Roberts 00:51:06

10
28
34
Kirk Siemens 00:51:07
8 Master Male

1
1
23
Brian Nemethy 00:28:52

2
2
16
Rob Hardy 00:28:59

3
6
39
Kevin Greenfield 00:31:33

4
7
26
John Currie 00:31:53

5
9
48
Barry Nakahara 00:32:13

6
15
65
Chris Cupp 00:34:41

7
16
9
Richard Vanerp 00:35:00

8
17
12
Gregory Warren 00:35:31

9
19
40
Mark Earle 00:37:15

10
20
45
John Bass 00:37:27

11
29
54
Larry Rowe 00:55:13
8 Grandmaster Male

1
11
33
Dennis Straussfogel 00:32:27

2
14
27
Tim Rowe 00:33:48

3
18
49
Frank Blues 00:36:02

4
21
53
Siegfried Hemmerich 00:39:22

5
22
3
Bryan Tuson 00:42:05

6
23
41
Bill Stewart 00:42:23

7
25
11
Richard Stewart 00:42:24

8
26
57
Liam Higgins 00:43:52

5 km Walk
Rank
Category Course
Bib
Name Club Time
5MW

1
1
14
Tony Prazma 00:32:22

2
2
13
Gerry Prazma 00:37:10

3
3
37
Don Cater 00:40:37